Time Table

SECOND SEM ECE EEE TIME TABLE

BRANCH:EEE

ROOM NO:LH-02

PERIOD
   DAY

1

2

3

4

 

5

6

7

9.10AM-10.00AM

10.00AM-10.50AM

10.50AM-11.40AM

11.40AM-12.30PM

1.20PM-2.10PM

2.10PM-3.00PM

3.00PM-3.50PM

MON

M-III

M-III

BEE/EM&SM

HST

CPNM LAB

TUE

CPNM

CHEM

BEE/EM&SM

M-III

CHEM LAB

WED

HST

CPNM

BEE/EM&SM

BEE/EM&SM

CHEM

LIBRARY

THU

M-III

CHEM

CHEM

CPNM

ENG.LAB(CR)

FRI

M-III

ENG.LAB

CPNM

CPNM

HST

SAT

M-III

CHEM

BEE/EM&SM

HST

SPORTS/NSS

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

1

ENG1201

M-III

C.KALPANA

6

ENG1210

CHEM.LAB

Dr.KJR

2

ENG1203

CHEM

Dr.KJR

7

ENG
1212

CPNM.LAB

VAMSIDAR

3

ENG1205

CPNM

VAMSIDAR

8

ENG
1213

ENG.LAB

B.G

4

ENG1207

HST

DSJ

9

ENG
1214

SPORTS/NSS

B.R.R

5

ENG1208

BEE/EM&SM

KP/Md.S.ALI

10

LIBRARY

J.S

SECOND SEM MECH TIME TABLE

BRANCH:MECH

ROOM NO:LH-01

PERIOD
   DAY

1

2

3

4

 

5

6

7

9.10AM-10.00AM

10.00AM-10.50AM

10.50AM-11.40AM

11.40AM-12.30PM

1.20PM-2.10PM

2.10PM-3.00PM

3.00PM-3.50PM

MON

M-III

M-III

CHEM

CHEM

CPNM

M&ME

HST

TUE

M-III

CPNM LAB/ENG LAB

M&ME

CHEM

HST

WED

CPNM

CHEM LAB

NSS/SPORTS

THU

M&ME

CPNM LAB/ENG LAB

M-III

CHEM

CHEM

FRI

M-III

CPNM

CPNM

HST

M&ME

LIBRARY

SAT

M-III

HST

M&ME

CPNM

CHEM LAB

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

1

ENG1201

M-III

NKK

6

ENG1210

CHEM.LAB

KRSSAS

2

ENG1203

CHEM

KRSSAS

7

ENG
1212

CPNM.LAB

NSK

3

ENG1205

CPNM

NSK

8

ENG
1213

ENG.LAB

BG

4

ENG1207

HST

DSJ

9

ENG
1114

SPORTS/NSS

B.R.R

5

ENG1208

M&ME

MVJTA

10

 

LIBRARY

J.S

SECOND SEM TIME TABLE CIVIL

BRANCH:CIVIL

ROOM NO:LH-04

PERIOD
   DAY

1

2

3

4

 

5

6

7

9.10AM-10.00AM

10.00AM-10.50AM

10.50AM-11.40AM

11.40AM-12.30PM

1.20PM-2.10PM

2.10PM-3.00PM

3.00PM-3.50PM

MON

PHY(PRK)

M-III

PSQT/E.GEO

EG

TUE

PSQT/E.GEO

PHY(PRK)

PEHV

M-III

WORKSHOP

WED

M-III

ENG LAB

EG

THU

M-III

PSQT/E.GEO

PEHV

PHY(GG)

PHYSICS LAB

FRI

PEMV

PHYSICS LAB

SPORTS/NSS

SAT

PHY (PRK)

PSQT/E.GEO

M-III

PHY(GG)

M-III

LIBRARY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

1

ENG1201

M-III

M.KR

6

ENG1209

PHY. LAB

PRK/GG

2

ENG1202

PHY

PRK/GG

7

ENG1211

WORKSHOP

B.HARISH

3

ENG1204

EG

CHR

8

ENG1213

ENG.LAB

BG

4

ENG1206

PEMV

NEW

9

ENG1214

SPORTS

BRR

5

ENG1208

PSQT/E.GEO

MDB/

10

 

LIBRARY

JS

TIME TABLE MECH 2016-17 BATCH

BRANCH:MECH

ROOM NO:LH-03

PERIOD
   DAY

1

2

3

4

 

5

6

7

9.10AM-10.00AM

10.00AM-10.50AM

10.50AM-11.40AM

11.40AM-12.30PM

1.20PM-2.10PM

2.10PM-3.00PM

3.00PM-3.50PM

MON

PHY(PRK)

M-III

PSQT/E.GEO

EG

TUE

PSQT/E.GEO

PHY(PRK)

PEHV

M-III

WORKSHOP

WED

M-III

ENG LAB

EG

THU

M-III

PSQT/E.GEO

PEHV

PHY(GG)

PHYSICS LAB

FRI

PEMV

PHYSICS LAB

SPORTS/NSS

SAT

PHY (PRK)

PSQT/E.GEO

M-III

PHY(GG)

M-III

LIBRARY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

S.NO

SUBJECT CODE

SUBJECT

NAME OF THE FACULTY

1

ENG1201

M-III

M.KR

6

ENG1209

PHY. LAB

PRK/GG

2

ENG1202

PHY

PRK/GG

7

ENG1211

WORKSHOP

B.HARISH

3

ENG1204

EG

CHR

8

ENG1213

ENG.LAB

BG

4

ENG1206

PEMV

NEW

9

ENG1214

SPORTS

BRR

5

ENG1208

PSQT/E.GEO

MDB/

10

 

LIBRARY

JS